第22回全国少年少女レスリング選手権大会試合結果
階 級 |
優 勝 |
第2位 |
第3位 |
||||||
幼年 |
16kg級 |
小坂歩未 |
マイスポーツ |
早山光 |
エンジョイ |
竹下雄登 |
吹田市民教室 |
山本美紗 |
高槻レスリング |
18kg級 |
深川道悟 |
高槻レスリング |
吉元玲美那 |
青森クラブ |
深澤澪央 |
木口道場 |
三浦諒也 |
常滑レスリング |
|
20kg級 |
上野航侑 |
四日市ジュニア |
伊藤雄大 |
焼津リトル |
土平晃大 |
常滑レスリング |
大野恵太郎 |
タイガーキッズ |
|
+20kg級 |
糸川幹人 |
吹田市民教室 |
中西一真 |
松阪クラブ |
神谷昂希 |
常滑レスリング |
森山華江 |
和光少年クラブ |
|
幼年 |
17kg級 |
鈴木里奈 |
北志館 |
戸谷歩 |
四日市ジュニア |
桝本空 |
斑鳩レスリング |
田下竜葵 |
PUREBRED |
19kg級 |
米澤凌 |
AACCゴールド |
服部大虎 |
水戸レスリング |
稲葉海人 |
AACCゴールド |
成国琴音 |
AACCゴールド |
|
21kg級 |
松雪泰葉 |
刈谷チビッコ |
松雪成葉 |
刈谷チビッコ |
白川祥也 |
マイスポーツ |
山下佐智子 |
マイスポーツ |
|
23kg級 |
基山仁太郎 |
四日市ジュニア |
山田修太郎 |
杉田道場 |
岡田悠利 |
斑鳩レスリング |
杉野航 |
常滑レスリング |
|
+23kg級 |
佐藤奎太 |
杉田道場 |
上野睦実 |
だっぺクラブ |
花井瑛絵 |
四日市ジュニア |
南沢英里子 |
小諸キッズ |
|
小学生 |
18kg級 |
松井稜 |
闘魂ジム |
吉村竜馬 |
マイトリー |
福里勇気 |
OJキッズ |
山本舞 |
松江クラブ |
20kg級 |
阿部敏弥 |
水戸レスリング |
山際貫太 |
四日市ジュニア |
武藤零 |
千代田ジュニア |
山田奈直 |
エンジョイ |
|
22kg級 |
東條篤志 |
エンジョイ |
志賀晃次郎 |
エンジョイ |
逆井琉偉 |
小玉ジュニア |
馬渡和音 |
島原 |
|
24kg級 |
岩崎大樹 |
エンジョイ |
梅林太朗 |
小玉ジュニア |
乙黒拓斗 |
山梨ジュニア |
澤葉菜子 |
吹田市民教室 |
|
26kg級 |
有川将史 |
エンジョイ |
竹下董 |
高松レスリング |
柳谷太一 |
おおたくらぶ |
|
イクエイクラブ |
|
28kg級 |
武田京也 |
武生レスリング |
野崎槙也 |
松戸ジュニア |
森野湧也 |
桑名レスリング |
阿部友香 |
明和レスリング |
|
30kg級 |
今村達哉 |
吹田市民教室 |
前田明都 |
フクイクラブ |
飛田哲志 |
東海ジュニア |
鎌田玲奈 |
答志ジュニア |
|
+30kg級 |
浅野大地 |
吹田市民教室 |
打江泰介 |
マイスポーツ |
外山宏太 |
だっぺクラブ |
|
|
|
小学生 |
20kg級 |
吉田裕貴 |
小玉ジュニア |
小室志織 |
野田クラブ |
鈴木花奈 |
北志館 |
奥原優 |
マイスポーツ |
22kg級 |
成国大志 |
AACCゴールド |
谷山奈緒 |
エンジョイ |
中村玲斗 |
エンジョイ |
内城朝葉 |
八戸クラブ |
|
24kg級 |
矢後公誠 |
柏レスリング |
木谷柊斗 |
杉田道場 |
中村海斗 |
刈谷チビッコ |
松岡峻也 |
四日市ジュニア |
|
24kg級 |
沼崎和弥 |
AACCゴールド |
尾形颯 |
松戸ジュニア |
早山竜太郎 |
エンジョイ |
藤田眞大 |
焼津ジュニア |
|
26kg級 |
中村剛士 |
PUREBRED |
阿部雄大 |
ヒタチシレス |
若林蒼太 |
四日市ジュニア |
松雪泰成 |
刈谷チビッコ |
|
28kg級 |
加藤優弥 |
MIYAHARAGYM |
柳谷参助 |
おおたくらぶ |
矢後愛佳 |
柏レスリング |
上野裕次郎 |
マイスポーツ |
|
30kg級 |
佐藤拳 |
AACCゴールド |
木村夕貴 |
柏レスリング |
井通寛太 |
フクイクラブ |
川村洋史 |
沼津クラブ |
|
32kg級 |
山崎弥十朗 |
PUREBRED |
上野穂高 |
だっぺクラブ |
安松直哉 |
猪名川 |
和田弓果 |
松江クラブ |
|
+32kg級 |
岡村優 |
だっぺクラブ |
植原栄亮 |
高松レスリング |
川畑孔明 |
沖永良部クラブ |
藤井達哉 |
高田道場滋賀 |
|
小学生 |
22kg級 |
土性蓮 |
一志ジュニア |
八山裕紀 |
千代田ジュニア |
水野翔 |
鶴見クラブ |
高橋和希 |
沼津クラブ |
24kg級 |
山崎幹太郎 |
佐久レスリング |
石井康平 |
水戸レスリング |
ANTHONY |
デストロイヤー |
大胡龍之介 |
松戸ジュニア |
|
26kg級 |
小林大樹 |
今治レスリング |
米澤圭 |
AACCゴールド |
福留大夢 |
刈谷チビッコ |
桑原司 |
焼津リトル |
|
28kg級 |
越田強太 |
MIYAHARAGYM |
乙黒圭祐 |
山梨ジュニア |
伊藤真也 |
吹田市民教室 |
大川慧輔 |
エンジョイ |
|
30kg級 |
今村誠剛 |
吹田市民教室 |
田辺雄史 |
吹田市民教室 |
吉田嵩 |
島原 |
葛西飛駿 |
青森クラブ |
|
33kg級 |
澤太朗 |
吹田市民教室 |
奥田海人 |
東海ジュニア |
和智輝 |
ウエノハラ |
瀬野春貴 |
刈谷チビッコ |
|
36kg級 |
ZYER |
デストロイヤー |
湯田貴行 |
田島町チビッ子 |
中村優太 |
金沢ジュニア |
名和魁志 |
宇治レス |
|
39kg級 |
山本アーセン |
PUREBRED |
山田弘祐 |
島原 |
小山寛大 |
高槻レスリング |
坂井田信吾 |
八戸クラブ |
|
42kg級 |
山中惇 |
吹田市民教室 |
山西鯨 |
今治レスリング |
|
|
|
|
|
+42kg級 |
山本泰丈 |
札幌ちびっ子 |
橘洋功 |
PUREBRED |
坂田龍星 |
飯能レスリング |
喜多亮介 |
金沢ジュニア |
|
小学生 |
24kg級 |
永本健太 |
四日市ジュニア |
山崎慎也 |
AACCゴールド |
沖野耕大 |
今治レスリング |
石田昴汰 |
焼津リトル |
26kg級 |
樋口黎 |
吹田市民教室 |
飯島直己 |
松崎Jr.クラブ |
澤田龍人 |
BEATFUN-K |
高田祐希 |
斑鳩レスリング |
|
28kg級 |
竹中拳士朗 |
木口道場 |
黒沢健斗 |
小玉ジュニア |
安中友茂 |
志賀町 |
寺田光輝 |
おおたくらぶ |
|
30kg級 |
渡辺大貴 |
吹田市民教室 |
松井涼 |
羽島レスリング |
GEORGEHALE |
デストロイヤー |
西田郁也 |
ネシショウネン |
|
33kg級 |
水野真斗 |
AACCゴールド |
古澤宏野 |
エンジョイ |
栄大義 |
大畠レスリング |
木下貴輪 |
屋久島格技 |
|
36kg級 |
守屋凌太 |
松戸ジュニア |
多田慎吾 |
善通寺レス |
山田将寛 |
善通寺レス |
宮川賢志 |
高松レスリング |
|
39kg級 |
松尾侑亮 |
吹田市民教室 |
浅井翼 |
八幡ジュニア |
奥井眞生 |
熊野路ジュニア |
近藤力也 |
徳山チビッ子 |
|
42kg級 |
白井勝太 |
フクイクラブ |
山本幸祐 |
エンジョイ |
戴立寧 |
台湾少年角力隊 |
藤田光希 |
大子ジュニア |
|
45kg級 |
西村拓真 |
チャレンジ |
石迫慧史 |
チャレンジ |
|
|
|
|
|
+45kg級 |
園田平 |
日野クラブ |
古城涼真 |
徳山チビッ子 |
藤原稜 |
今治レスリング |
奥岡辰弥 |
イナベクラブ |
|
小学生 |
26kg級 |
猪口薫 |
松崎Jr.クラブ |
越野真実 |
若狭キッズ |
寺西諒祐 |
ネシショウネン |
小室弘樹 |
野田クラブ |
28kg級 |
中村倫也 |
PUREBRED |
越智洋介 |
今治レスリング |
布施木祐太 |
取手クラブ |
青野豊 |
焼津ジュニア |
|
30kg級 |
木下顕 |
吹田市民教室 |
柏井豪紀 |
取手クラブ |
能口拳 |
清水ドリームス |
安喰輝哉 |
関宿クラブ |
|
32kg級 |
中田陽 |
四日市ジュニア |
松島頼 |
AACCゴールド |
多胡島伸佳 |
北志館 |
上野慎太郎 |
マイスポーツ |
|
34kg級 |
伊藤和真 |
吹田市民教室 |
小林俊瑛 |
水戸レスリング |
大城一晟 |
てだこ道場 |
栗原一樹 |
四日市ジュニア |
|
36kg級 |
平野翼 |
吹田市民教室 |
花井尊道 |
四日市ジュニア |
紺野孝太 |
高岡ジュニア |
向井大輔 |
ジョイフル |
|
39kg級 |
寺澤遼 |
吹田市民教室 |
南條良典 |
吹田市民教室 |
山田伸也 |
PUREBRED |
川村倫平 |
沼津クラブ |
|
42kg級 |
工藤瑞剣 |
松江クラブ |
松坂誠應 |
南島原WC |
加藤元希 |
フクイクラブ |
宮近由 |
倉吉クラブ |
|
45kg級 |
?思辰 |
北京レスリング |
輿石啓太 |
山梨ジュニア |
屋比久翔平 |
てだこ道場 |
山田要 |
若狭キッズ |
|
48kg級 |
和智健悟 |
ウエノハラ |
広瀬章吾 |
羽島レスリング |
野津紫文 |
松江クラブ |
薮塚明登 |
大間々クラブ |
|
51kg級 |
藤田淳嗣 |
大子ジュニア |
濱口直己 |
答志ジュニア |
石井政之 |
高松レスリング |
清水広和 |
山梨ジュニア |
|
54kg級 |
佐藤聖翔 |
島原 |
澤田翔人 |
BEATFUN-K |
薮塚尚登 |
大間々クラブ |
根岸卓也 |
千代田ジュニア |
|
+54kg級 |
山本晋也 |
札幌ちびっ子 |
園田新 |
日野クラブ |
名和闘志 |
宇治レス |
与那覇竜太 |
てだこ道場 |
|
小学生 |
28kg級 |
阿部宏隆 |
水戸レスリング |
岩田湧児 |
大畠レスリング |
田口泰治 |
マイスポーツ |
黄躍明 |
北京レスリング |
30kg級 |
大牧功明 |
高岡ジュニア |
吉原悠貴 |
青森クラブ |
黒沢翔 |
ひたちなかレス |
青木祥稀 |
清水ドリームス |
|
32kg級 |
太田忍 |
八戸キッズ |
神田昌也 |
八幡ジュニア |
中村弦斗 |
エンジョイ |
佐々木元気 |
斑鳩レスリング |
|
34kg級 |
有元伸悟 |
吹田市民教室 |
山崎達哉 |
AACCゴールド |
有元健悟 |
吹田市民教室 |
小宮佑介 |
龍レスクラブ |
|
36kg級 |
小森裕大 |
刈谷チビッコ |
武田壮史 |
龍レスクラブ |
杉山雄介 |
沼津クラブ |
遊佐尚弥 |
郡山スポ少 |
|
39kg級 |
原田駿 |
島原 |
山下俊介 |
松戸ジュニア |
武藤吹 |
千代田ジュニア |
竹本裕哉 |
四日市ジュニア |
|
42kg級 |
蒋子文 |
北京レスリング |
菅原洸大 |
北志館 |
仙波大樹 |
日野クラブ |
長沼克哉 |
羽島レスリング |
|
45kg級 |
山縣良嗣 |
横須賀ジュニア |
伊藤大貴 |
四日市ジュニア |
粟澤幸平 |
イナベクラブ |
桐生知明 |
東海ジュニア |
|
48kg級 |
岡村秀 |
だっぺクラブ |
福永博樹 |
東海ジュニア |
李朕 |
北京レスリング |
王戈 |
北京レスリング |
|
51kg級 |
高橋侑希 |
桑名レスリング |
中郡裕太朗 |
大子ジュニア |
定晃 |
和光少年クラブ |
山賀快成 |
金沢ジュニア |
|
54kg級 |
陳律慈 |
台湾少年角力隊 |
趙愛欣 |
北京レスリング |
近藤雅貴 |
今治レスリング |
金森裕寿 |
杉田道場 |
|
57kg級 |
何連発 |
北京レスリング |
洞口幸雄 |
マイスポーツ |
|
イクエイクラブ |
|
|
|
+57kg級 |
大川勇熙 |
エンジョイ |
山本康稀 |
札幌ちびっ子 |
塚本秀賢 |
斑鳩レスリング |
岸将史 |
山形クラブ |
|
小学 |
22kg級 |
中澤美旺 |
栄魂JWS |
工藤亜樹 |
八戸クラブ |
岡島未来 |
初芝レスリング |
岩崎夏子 |
エンジョイ |
24kg級 |
元井優穂 |
網野ちびっこ |
川口晴香 |
焼津ジュニア |
布施木美佳 |
取手クラブ |
|
|
|
26kg級 |
三浦美優 |
沼津クラブ |
河名真寿美 |
東広島ジュニア |
貞末彩乃 |
大畠レスリング |
横川楓 |
焼津ジュニア |
|
28kg級 |
木村遥陽 |
青森クラブ |
松田鈴音 |
武生レスリング |
早川春香 |
網野ちびっこ |
侯静 |
北京レスリング |
|
30kg級 |
小林奏音 |
佐久レスリング |
坂本実優 |
和歌山ジュニア |
岡本佳子 |
北九州 |
白井佑希 |
フクイクラブ |
|
33kg級 |
森山祥世 |
和光少年クラブ |
粟澤知世 |
イナベクラブ |
阿部友紀 |
明和レスリング |
今村南穂 |
おおたくらぶ |
|
+33kg級 |
大溝ひか理 |
青森クラブ |
木澤早織 |
AACCゴールド |
斉藤未来 |
関宿クラブ |
浜岡佑帆 |
スパークラーズ |
|
小学 |
24kg級 |
梅脇未彩 |
四日市ジュニア |
坂上楓舞希 |
小玉ジュニア |
内城陽夏 |
八戸クラブ |
桜井菜月 |
タイガーキッズ |
26kg級 |
宮田理菜 |
マイスポーツ |
平井彩夏 |
斑鳩レスリング |
山田海南江 |
新潟jrクラブ |
会沢円花 |
ひたちなかレス |
|
28kg級 |
奥野里菜 |
一志ジュニア |
藤本有美子 |
吹田市民教室 |
河北頼奈 |
今治レスリング |
根本里彩 |
みぶチビッコ |
|
30kg級 |
角谷萌々果 |
鳥羽ジュニア |
広瀬瑠実 |
沼津クラブ |
小松愛也香 |
若狭キッズ |
舘野文音 |
木口道場 |
|
33kg級 |
藤田真美 |
大畠レスリング |
佐々木なつみ |
飯田川スポ少 |
小林広奈 |
フクイクラブ |
徳井綾香 |
倉吉クラブ |
|
36kg級 |
倉舘愛 |
八戸クラブ |
中村柚葉 |
エンジョイ |
竹沢梨乃 |
高岡ジュニア |
右近知加 |
闘魂ジム |
|
+36kg級 |
松尾清香 |
島原 |
高野千鶴 |
黒部スポ少 |
李念伊 |
北京レスリング |
谷口実希 |
松阪クラブ |
|
小学 |
26kg級 |
小林優紀 |
昭和スポ少 |
渡辺里莉 |
マイスポーツ |
|
|
|
|
28kg級 |
木村安里 |
千代田ジュニア |
山田優 |
今治レスリング |
高山奈々 |
飯田川スポ少 |
秋山優美 |
斑鳩レスリング |
|
30kg級 |
宮原優 |
MIYAHARAGYM |
上本真菜 |
大畠レスリング |
栄愛梨 |
大畠レスリング |
山本彩 |
松江クラブ |
|
33kg級 |
阿部菜那 |
本荘ラッシュ |
渡辺由香 |
日野クラブ |
松元李恵 |
上熊本クラブ |
平野瑞紀 |
小玉ジュニア |
|
36kg級 |
土性沙羅 |
一志ジュニア |
坂上惟央璃 |
小玉ジュニア |
渡辺結衣 |
くにびき |
入江ななみ |
北九州 |
|
40kg級 |
坂野結衣 |
吹田市民教室 |
湯田真子 |
田島町チビッ子 |
藤田和夏子 |
大子ジュニア |
濱田育実 |
四日市ジュニア |
|
+40kg級 |
篠崎杏樹 |
大子ジュニア |
市川ゆりか |
中京女子大学 |
石井温子 |
札幌ちびっ子 |
荒瀬千祥 |
猪名川 |
|
小学 |
28kg級 |
井手紬 |
吹田市民教室 |
長谷川みのり |
BEATFUN-K |
井手遥 |
吹田市民教室 |
高木有美 |
東海ジュニア |
30kg級 |
登坂絵莉 |
高岡ジュニア |
石田瑞季 |
焼津リトル |
伊藤史織 |
大子ジュニア |
洲上聡美 |
四日市ジュニア |
|
33kg級 |
玉井絢子 |
佐久レスリング |
矢後佑華 |
柏レスリング |
田辺沙恵 |
吹田市民教室 |
杉本成美 |
沼津クラブ |
|
36kg級 |
藤川釆子 |
小玉ジュニア |
金子和 |
千代田ジュニア |
米岡優利恵 |
柏レスリング |
井出ひかる |
小諸キッズ |
|
40kg級 |
増田奈千 |
吹田市民教室 |
松野沙也加 |
羽島レスリング |
飯島ちな実 |
東海ジュニア |
木村早耶架 |
青森クラブ |
|
45kg級 |
林志歩 |
小玉ジュニア |
畑迫美咲 |
北九州 |
畠山夢加 |
黒部スポ少 |
坂本希和 |
中京女子大学 |
|
+45kg級 |
菅原ひかり |
昭和スポ少 |
井場美里 |
ひたちなかレス |
張晶 |
北京レスリング |
|
タイガーキッズ |